Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.30 Alberta FC Schilde GEW. U6 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
11 sep 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 K Ternesse VV GEW. U6 B co -
18 sep 11.30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U6 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
25 sep 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK GEW. U6 A co -
02 okt 09.30 K. Sint Job FC GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
09 okt 13.00 KFC Antonia GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
20 okt 17.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 KFC Broechem GEW. U6 co -
23 okt 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 Alberta FC Schilde GEW. U6 co -
06 nov 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U6 B co -
13 nov 11.15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
20 nov 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 K. Sint Job FC GEW. U6 A co -
27 nov 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 KFC Antonia GEW. U6 A co -
04 dec 09.30 KFC Broechem GEW. U6 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
18 dec 13.00 K Ternesse VV GEW. U6 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co 0-5
08 jan 11.15 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
15 jan 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 F.C. KONINGSHOF GEW. U6 co -
22 jan 11.30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
29 jan 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 KFC Antonia GEW. U6 A co -
05 feb 10.00 K. Sint Job FC GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
12 feb 11.15 KFC St. Mart. Halle GEW. U6 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
19 feb 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 Alberta FC Schilde GEW. U6 co -
05 mrt 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 S.V.B. DRIEHOEK GEW. U6 A co -
12 mrt 09.30 F.C. KONINGSHOF GEW. U6 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
19 mrt 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U6 A co -
26 mrt 13.00 KFC Antonia GEW. U6 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
02 apr 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 K. Sint Job FC GEW. U6 A co -
09 apr 09.30 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 KFC St. Mart. Halle GEW. U6 co -
23 apr 09.30 Alberta FC Schilde GEW. U6 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U6 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!