Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KVC Oostmalle GEW. U21 A co -
04 sep 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U21 co 4-4
10 sep 19.30 FC Zwaneven GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co 4-5
11 sep 12.30 KFC Tongerlo GEW. U21 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
18 sep 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U21 co -
18 sep 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 K. Merksplas SK GEW. U21 B co 5-0
24 sep 19.30 FC Punt-Larum GEW. U21 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
25 sep 12.30 St. Jozef GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co 2-4
02 okt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KVC Lille United GEW. U21 co -
02 okt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KSK Oosthoven GEW. U21 co 1-3
09 okt 17.15 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U21 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
16 okt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC De Kempen TL GEW. U21 B co -
23 okt 13.00 KV Hooikt GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
23 okt 15.00 Minderhout VV GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co 7-0
27 okt 20.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KSK Herentals GEW. U21 co -
30 okt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Broechem GEW. U21 co -
30 okt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Mol GEW. U21 co -
06 nov 12.30 KFC Beekhoek Sp. GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
06 nov 13.00 St. Lenaarts GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
12 nov 19.30 KFC Heultje GEW. U21 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
13 nov 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KSK Kasterlee GEW. U21 co -
20 nov 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KVV OG Vorselaar GEW. U21 co -
20 nov 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 K. Vlimmeren Sp. GEW. U21 co -
26 nov 19.30 B.S.K. Retie GEW. U21 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
27 nov 15.00 SC City Pirates Antwerpen GEW. U21 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
04 dec 13.00 KVC Oostmalle GEW. U21 A K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
04 dec 13.00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
11 dec 12.00 Olen United GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
08 jan 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Tongerlo GEW. U21 A co -
08 jan 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 FC Zwaneven GEW. U21 co -
15 jan 14.30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
15 jan 15.00 K. Merksplas SK GEW. U21 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
22 jan 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 FC Punt-Larum GEW. U21 A co -
22 jan 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 St. Jozef GEW. U21 co -
29 jan 13.00 KSK Oosthoven GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
29 jan 15.00 KVC Lille United GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
05 feb 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U21 B co -
05 feb 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 Olen United GEW. U21 co -
11 feb 19.30 KFC De Kempen TL GEW. U21 B K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
11 feb 19.30 KSK Herentals GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
19 feb 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KV Hooikt GEW. U21 co -
19 feb 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 Minderhout VV GEW. U21 co -
05 mrt 09.30 KFC Broechem GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
05 mrt 10.30 KFC Mol GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
12 mrt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 St. Lenaarts GEW. U21 co -
12 mrt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Beekhoek Sp. GEW. U21 co -
19 mrt 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 KFC Heultje GEW. U21 A co -
19 mrt 15.00 KSK Kasterlee GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
26 mrt 10.30 K. Vlimmeren Sp. GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
26 mrt 13.00 KVV OG Vorselaar GEW. U21 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 co -
02 apr 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 SC City Pirates Antwerpen GEW. U21 A co -
02 apr 15.00 K. Zandhoven SK GEW. U21 B.S.K. Retie GEW. U21 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!